LEASING

AVAILABLE SPACES

Last Update: November 12, 2020

Please contact Jenifer Paquette at 323.769.5911 for leasing inquiries.

FloorSuiteSF Available
4TH / PHASE III40024,769
3RD / PHASE III3603,190
3RD / PHASE III3358,458
3RD / PHASE III30015,280
2ND / PHASE II2507,567
1ST / PHASE II1007,150
STORAGE / PHASE IIS002126

For more information regarding leasing please visit kilroyrealty.com

CREATE ACCOUNT

Office Managers, please create an account to access all of the building tools & resources.

Get Started